Server Stats
Login ServerOn
Game ServerOn
Total Users: 573
Total Characters: 929
Total Guilds: 25
Total Online: 0 (35:13min/s ago)
[ Members Login ]
 
User ID :
Pass :
 
 
Top 10 Players
#NameLevelFame
1 cattaleya95161349
2 AngelWings95157035
3 JayCutler95148144
4 BasTuT95145541
5 Wisdom95144785
6 Goldstein95129933
7 ParanoiaŻeffect95112282
8 -AvInCi-95107366
9 StringS95105147
10 ItalyMafia->079593872
Top 10 Guilds
#NameLevelFame
1SACKHA046686
2Merkhadian339321
3PEDOPHILIA338987
4Aggressor331447
5TeamKlasik129873
6Team-Ryl1027574
7TAMIYA024366
8GG.Team99016303
9GG-Master015262
10^LegenDs^014768
Home » RYL » News

RYL (Risk Your Life)

REVOLUTION Of OLYMPIANS


Honestly here is 100% base on farming and Hard working player.

We open RYL Olympians for true lover RYL Player who want to spend time for playing RYL without spend any MONEY to be strong.
Accessories base on Quest (Ring , Necklace and Cape)

Levelling Level 95

COME and FUN with Us
RYL (Risk Your Life) NEW OLYMPIANS :
- Best MMORPG3d Games On-line
- More Levelling, Crafting, Quest, Wars.
- Based Server Asia and Europe
- More Event, Cash Reward, Gift From Our sponsor
- More Gathering Event
- Door-prize Event In-game and OutGame
- GET Total REWARD Rp.30.000.000 for Next Season June - December
- More Supported By Media Partner, Sponsored, Radio, Local Television, Tabloid and all Best Forum Games International.
Welcome to all Our Sponsored and media Partner
Coming soon New Office, Net Station, and Cafe RYL NEW OLYMPIANS in Bandung, Bogor and Jakarta.

Come join our Community RYL Olympians
Let be the Legend in RYL Olympians

Administrator










 

   
Contact Us | Privacy Statement | Terms of Rules | Code of Conduct | EULA
RYL Olympus Copyright 2013 Risk Your Life. All right reserved. Licensed by Risk Your Life.
Page generation time: 0.0650039